Ski Langlauf 2019/2020

Ski Langlauf

Kalender Ski Langlauf 2019/2020

WettbewerbWettbewerbRundeDatumSieger
FinnlandRukaRukaSprint klassisch29.11.J.H.Klæbo
FinnlandRukaRukaSprint klassisch29.11.M.Falla
FinnlandRukaRuka10km klassisch30.11.T.Johaug
FinnlandRukaRuka15km klassisch30.11.I.Niskanen
FinnlandRukaRuka10km Verfolgung Freistil01.12.T.Johaug
FinnlandRukaRuka15km Verfolgung Freistil01.12.J.H.Klæbo
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammer2x7.5km Skiathlon07.12.T.Johaug
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammer2x15km Skiathlon07.12.A.Bolshunov
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammer4x5km Staffel08.12.Norwegen 1
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammer4x7.5km Staffel08.12.Russland 2
SchweizDavosDavosSprint Freistil14.12.J.H.Klæbo
SchweizDavosDavosSprint Freistil14.12.L.Svahn
SchweizDavosDavos10km Freistil15.12.T.Johaug
SchweizDavosDavos15km Freistil15.12.S.Krüger
SlowenienPlanicaPlanicaSprint Freistil21.12.L.Chanavat
SlowenienPlanicaPlanicaSprint Freistil21.12.S. Sundling
SlowenienPlanicaPlanicaTeamsprint Freistil22.12.SWE 2
SlowenienPlanicaPlanicaTeamsprint Freistil22.12.Norwegen 1
SchweizTour de SkiTour de SkiLenzerheide (SUI) 10km Massenstart Freistil28.12.T.Johaug
SchweizTour de SkiTour de SkiLenzerheide (SUI) 15km Massenstart Freistil28.12.S.Ustiugov
SchweizTour de SkiTour de SkiLenzerheide (SUI) Sprint Freistil29.12.A.Lampic
SchweizTour de SkiTour de SkiLenzerheide (SUI) Sprint Freistil29.12.J.H.Klæbo
ItalienTour de SkiTour de SkiToblach (ITA) 15km Freistil31.12.S.Ustiugov
ItalienTour de SkiTour de SkiToblach (ITA) 10km Freistil31.12.T.Johaug
ItalienTour de SkiTour de SkiToblach (ITA) 10km Verfolgung klassisch01.01.I.Østberg
ItalienTour de SkiTour de SkiToblach (ITA) 15km Verfolgung klassisch01.01.A.Bolshunov
ItalienTour de SkiTour de SkiVal di Fiemme (ITA) 10km Massenstart klassisch03.01.A.Jacobsen
ItalienTour de SkiTour de SkiVal di Fiemme (ITA) 15km Massenstart klassisch03.01.J.H.Klæbo
ItalienTour de SkiTour de SkiVal di Fiemme (ITA) Sprint klassisch04.01.A.Lampic
ItalienTour de SkiTour de SkiVal di Fiemme (ITA) Sprint klassisch04.01.J.H.Klæbo
ItalienTour de SkiTour de SkiVal di Fiemme (ITA) 10km Massenstart Freistil05.01.T.Johaug
ItalienTour de SkiTour de SkiVal di Fiemme (ITA) 10km Massenstart Freistil05.01.S.Krüger
DeutschlandDresdenDresdenSprint Freistil11.01.L.Svahn
DeutschlandDresdenDresdenSprint Freistil11.01.L.Chanavat
DeutschlandDresdenDresdenTeamsprint Freistil12.01.SWE1
DeutschlandDresdenDresdenTeamsprint Freistil12.01.FRA1
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto10km Freistil18.01.T.Johaug
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto15km Freistil18.01.A.Bolshunov
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto10km Verfolgung klassisch19.01.T.Johaug
TschechienNove MestoNove Mesto15km Verfolgung klassisch19.01.A.Bolshunov
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorf2x7.5km Skiathlon25.01.T.Johaug
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorf2x15km Skiathlon25.01.A.Bolshunov
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfSprint klassisch26.01.N.Nepryaeva
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfSprint klassisch26.01.J.H.Klæbo
SchwedenFalunFalunSprint klassisch08.02.P.Golberg
SchwedenFalunFalunSprint klassisch08.02.L.Svahn
SchwedenFalunFalun15km Freistil09.02.A.Bolshunov
SchwedenFalunFalun10km Freistil09.02.T.Johaug
SchwedenFIS Ski TourFIS Ski TourÖstersund (SWE) 10km Freistil15.02.T.Johaug
SchwedenFIS Ski TourFIS Ski TourÖstersund (SWE) 15km Freistil15.02.S.Røthe
SchwedenFIS Ski TourFIS Ski TourÖstersund (SWE) 15km Verfolgung klassisch16.02.P.Golberg
SchwedenFIS Ski TourFIS Ski TourÖstersund (SWE) 10km Verfolgung klassisch16.02.T.Johaug
SchwedenFIS Ski TourFIS Ski TourÅre (SWE) Sprint Freistil18.02.T.Johaug
SchwedenFIS Ski TourFIS Ski TourÅre (SWE) Sprint Freistil18.02.J.H.Klæbo
SchwedenFIS Ski TourFIS Ski TourMeråker (NOR) 34km Massenstart Freistil20.02.T.Johaug
SchwedenFIS Ski TourFIS Ski TourMeråker (NOR) 34km Massenstart Freistil20.02.A.Bolshunov
NorwegenFIS Ski TourFIS Ski TourTrondheim (NOR) Sprint klassisch22.02.J.H.Klæbo
NorwegenFIS Ski TourFIS Ski TourTrondheim (NOR) Sprint klassisch22.02.M.Falla
NorwegenFIS Ski TourFIS Ski TourTrondheim (NOR) 15km Verfolgung klassisch23.02.T.Johaug
NorwegenFIS Ski TourFIS Ski TourTrondheim (NOR) 30km Verfolgung klassisch23.02.P.Golberg
FinnlandLahtiLahti10km klassisch29.02.T.Johaug
FinnlandLahtiLahti15km klassisch29.02.I.Niskanen
FinnlandLahtiLahti4x5km Staffel01.03.Norwegen
FinnlandLahtiLahti4x7.5km Staffel01.03.Norwegen
NorwegenDrammenDrammenSprint klassisch04.03.J.H.Klæbo
NorwegenDrammenDrammenSprint klassisch04.03.S. Sundling
NorwegenOsloOslo30km Massenstart klassisch07.03.F.Karlsson
NorwegenOsloOslo50km Massenstart klassisch08.03.A.Bolshunov

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov2.221
2NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1.726
3NorwegenPål Golberg1.311
4NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger1.260
5NorwegenSjur Røthe1.257
6FinnlandIivo Niskanen1.221
7NorwegenHans Christer Holund954
8RusslandSergey Ustiugov908
9NorwegenEmil Iversen875
10SchweizDario Cologna649

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1USAJessica Diggins1.347
2RusslandYulia Stupak1.079
3SchwedenEbba Andersson1.011
4USARosie Brennan919
5RusslandTatiana Sorina851
6RusslandNatalia Nepryaeva733
7SchwedenLinn Svahn688
8SlowenienAnamarija Lampič643
9NorwegenTherese Johaug611
10SchweizNadine Fähndrich597