Ski Langlauf: Kilparata Race course - Gesamtwertung

Ruka

  • Sprint klassisch
    27.11.2020 12:30
  • Gesamtwertung
    28.11.2020
  • 10km klassisch
    28.11.2020 09:40
  • 10km Verfolgung Freistil
    29.11.2020 11:50
  • 1
    Therese Johaug
    Johaug
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    53:12.20m
  • 2
    Tatiana Sorina
    Sorina
    Russland
    Russland
    +46.80s
  • 3
    Ebba Andersson
    Andersson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +48.40s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Therese Johaug
  • 2
    Russland
    Tatiana Sorina
  • 3
    Schweden
    Ebba Andersson
  • 4
    Schweden
    Frida Karlsson
  • 5
    USA
    Rosie Brennan
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Helene Marie Fossesholm
  • 7
    Schweden
    Linn Svahn
  • 8
    Schweden
    Maja Dahlqvist
  • 9
    Finnland
    Kerttu Niskanen
  • 10
    Russland
    Natalia Nepryaeva
  • 11
    Schweden
    Emma Ribom
  • 12
    Schweden
    Jonna Sundling
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Anne Kjersti Kalvaa
  • 14
    Norwegen
    Lotta Udnes Weng
  • 15
    USA
    Jessica Diggins
  • 16
    Österreich
    Teresa Stadlober
  • 17
    Norwegen
    Tiril Udnes Weng
  • 18
    Schweden
    Anna Dyvik
  • 19
    Slowenien
    Anamarija Lampič
  • 20
    Deutschland
    Katharina Hennig
  • 21
    Russland
    Yulia Stupak
  • 22
    Tschechien
    Katerina Razymova
  • 23
    Norwegen
    Hedda Oestberg Amundsen
  • 24
    Schweiz
    Nadine Fähndrich
  • 25
    Finnland
    Laura Mononen
  • 26
    Schweden
    Moa Lundgren
  • 27
    Italien
    Lucia Scardoni
  • 28
    Finnland
    Jasmi Joensuu
  • 29
    Norwegen
    Mathilde Myhrvold
  • 30
    Russland
    Alisa Zhambalova
  • 31
    Deutschland
    Pia Fink
  • 32
    USA
    Hailey Swirbul
  • 33
    Japan
    Masako Ishida
  • 34
    Italien
    Anna Comarella
  • 35
    Finnland
    Johanna Matintalo
  • 36
    Russland
    Yana Kirpichenko
  • 37
    Deutschland
    Sofie Krehl
  • 38
    Finnland
    Katri Lylynpera
  • 39
    Finnland
    Riitta-Liisa Roponen
  • 40
    Norwegen
    Anna Svendsen
  • 41
    Deutschland
    Laura Gimmler
  • 42
    Russland
    Hristina Matsokina
  • 43
    Frankreich
    Delphine Claudel
  • 44
    Russland
    Ekaterina Smirnova
  • 45
    Lettland
    Patrīcija Eiduka
  • 46
    USA
    Caitlin Patterson
  • 47
    Finnland
    Anne Kyllönen
  • 48
    Tschechien
    Katerina Janatová
  • 49
    Deutschland
    Nadine Herrmann
  • 50
    USA
    Julia Kern
  • 51
    Finnland
    Anni Alakoski
  • 52
    Schweiz
    Laurien van der Graaff
  • 53
    USA
    Katharine Ogden
  • 54
    Norwegen
    Ane Appelkvist Stenseth
  • 55
    Polen
    Weronika Kaleta
  • 56
    Tschechien
    Petra Nováková
  • 57
    USA
    Sophie Caldwell Hamilton
  • 58
    Österreich
    Lisa Unterweger
  • 59
    Tschechien
    Petra Hynčicová
  • 60
    Ukraine
    Maryna Antsybor
  • 61
    Ukraine
    Valentyna Kaminska
  • 62
    Finnland
    Tiia Olkkonen
  • 63
    Polen
    Magdalena Kobielusz
  • 64
    Italien
    Greta Laurent
  • 65
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Krol
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameZeit
    1NorwegenTherese Johaug53:12.20m
    2RusslandTatiana Sorina+46.80s
    3SchwedenEbba Andersson+48.40s
    4SchwedenFrida Karlsson+50.60s
    5USARosie Brennan+52.30s
    6NorwegenHelene Marie Fossesholm+54.60s
    7SchwedenLinn Svahn+1:06.70m
    8SchwedenMaja Dahlqvist+1:08.60m
    9FinnlandKerttu Niskanen+1:14.30m
    10RusslandNatalia Nepryaeva+1:15.40m
    11SchwedenEmma Ribom+1:20.20m
    12SchwedenJonna Sundling+1:21.70m
    13NorwegenAnne Kjersti Kalvaa+1:31.00m
    14NorwegenLotta Udnes Weng+1:41.30m
    15USAJessica Diggins+1:44.20m
    16ÖsterreichTeresa Stadlober+1:45.40m
    17NorwegenTiril Udnes Weng+2:15.00m
    18SchwedenAnna Dyvik+2:24.20m
    19SlowenienAnamarija Lampič+2:24.20m
    20DeutschlandKatharina Hennig+2:25.90m
    21RusslandYulia Stupak+2:25.90m
    22TschechienKaterina Razymova+2:26.80m
    23NorwegenHedda Oestberg Amundsen+2:28.50m
    24SchweizNadine Fähndrich+2:28.60m
    25FinnlandLaura Mononen+2:29.30m
    26SchwedenMoa Lundgren+2:31.90m
    27ItalienLucia Scardoni+3:14.10m
    28FinnlandJasmi Joensuu+3:14.90m
    29NorwegenMathilde Myhrvold+3:16.40m
    30RusslandAlisa Zhambalova+3:17.00m
    31DeutschlandPia Fink+3:17.80m
    32USAHailey Swirbul+3:20.10m
    33JapanMasako Ishida+3:20.40m
    34ItalienAnna Comarella+3:22.70m
    35FinnlandJohanna Matintalo+3:42.80m
    36RusslandYana Kirpichenko+3:55.40m
    37DeutschlandSofie Krehl+3:59.20m
    38FinnlandKatri Lylynpera+3:59.90m
    39FinnlandRiitta-Liisa Roponen+4:01.60m
    40NorwegenAnna Svendsen+4:02.40m
    41DeutschlandLaura Gimmler+4:02.80m
    42RusslandHristina Matsokina+4:03.30m
    43FrankreichDelphine Claudel+4:03.80m
    44RusslandEkaterina Smirnova+4:04.80m
    45LettlandPatrīcija Eiduka+4:05.70m
    46USACaitlin Patterson+4:06.10m
    47FinnlandAnne Kyllönen+4:19.60m
    48TschechienKaterina Janatová+4:21.60m
    49DeutschlandNadine Herrmann+4:23.50m
    50USAJulia Kern+4:53.20m
    51FinnlandAnni Alakoski+5:29.70m
    52SchweizLaurien van der Graaff+5:33.10m
    53USAKatharine Ogden+5:36.50m
    54NorwegenAne Appelkvist Stenseth+5:42.30m
    55PolenWeronika Kaleta+5:44.80m
    56TschechienPetra Nováková+5:49.60m
    57USASophie Caldwell Hamilton+5:52.70m
    58ÖsterreichLisa Unterweger+6:00.60m
    59TschechienPetra Hynčicová+6:25.40m
    60UkraineMaryna Antsybor+7:25.70m
    61UkraineValentyna Kaminska+7:26.30m
    62FinnlandTiia Olkkonen+7:38.00m
    63PolenMagdalena Kobielusz+9:07.30m
    64ItalienGreta Laurent+9:08.00m
    65UkraineYuliia Krol+9:27.70m

    Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

    #NamePunkte
    1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov1.765
    2RusslandIvan Yakimushkin800
    3NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo663
    4ItalienFederico Pellegrino614
    5RusslandArtem Maltsev604
    6FrankreichMaurice Manificat597
    7RusslandEvgeniy Belov590
    8RusslandAndrey Melnichenko586
    9RusslandDenis Spitsov567
    10SchwedenOskar Svensson484