Ski Langlauf: Engadin Skimarathon Loipe - 30km Verfolgung Freistil

Engadin

  • 10km Massenstart klassisch
    13.03.2021 15:30
  • 30km Verfolgung Freistil
    14.03.2021 08:15
  • 1
    Heidi Weng
    Weng
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    1:28:11.60h
  • 2
    Ebba Andersson
    Andersson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +4.50s
  • 3
    Yulia Stupak
    Stupak
    Russland
    Russland
    +33.70s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Heidi Weng
  • 2
    Schweden
    Ebba Andersson
  • 3
    Russland
    Yulia Stupak
  • 4
    USA
    Jessica Diggins
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Helene Marie Fossesholm
  • 6
    Russland
    Tatiana Sorina
  • 7
    Deutschland
    Pia Fink
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Lotta Udnes Weng
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Tiril Udnes Weng
  • 10
    Schweiz
    Nadine Fähndrich
  • 11
    Norwegen
    Anne Kjersti Kalvaa
  • 12
    USA
    Rosie Brennan
  • 13
    Deutschland
    Katharina Hennig
  • 14
    Schweden
    Emma Ribom
  • 15
    Kanada
    Dahria Beatty
  • 16
    Tschechien
    Katerina Razymova
  • 17
    Finnland
    Krista Pärmäkoski
  • 18
    Österreich
    Teresa Stadlober
  • 19
    Finnland
    Laura Mononen
  • 20
    Deutschland
    Laura Gimmler
  • 21
    Italien
    Anna Comarella
  • 22
    Deutschland
    Victoria Carl
  • 23
    Norwegen
    Ragnhild Haga
  • 24
    Kanada
    Katherine Stewart-Jones
  • 25
    Schweden
    Linn Svahn
  • 26
    Tschechien
    Petra Nováková
  • 27
    Russland
    Veronika Stepanova
  • 28
    Norwegen
    Marte Skaanes
  • 29
    Norwegen
    Hedda Oestberg Amundsen
  • 30
    Schweden
    Charlotte Kalla
  • 31
    Frankreich
    Flora Dolci
  • 32
    Schweden
    Maja Dahlqvist
  • 33
    USA
    Katharine Ogden
  • 34
    Italien
    Francesca Franchi
  • 35
    Kanada
    Cendrine Browne
  • 36
    Russland
    Evgeniya Krupitskaya
  • 37
    Schweden
    Jonna Sundling
  • 38
    USA
    Sophia Laukli
  • 39
    Russland
    Natalia Nepryaeva
  • 40
    Russland
    Mariya Istomina
  • 41
    USA
    Julia Kern
  • 42
    Schweden
    Johanna Hagström
  • 43
    Russland
    Hristina Matsokina
  • 44
    Norwegen
    Anna Svendsen
  • 45
    Frankreich
    Delphine Claudel
  • 46
    Deutschland
    Sofie Krehl
  • 47
    Italien
    Caterina Ganz
  • 48
    Tschechien
    Katerina Janatová
  • 49
    Deutschland
    Julia Preussger
  • 50
    Frankreich
    Coralie Bentz
  • 51
    Finnland
    Johanna Matintalo
  • 52
    Schweiz
    Laurien van der Graaff
  • 53
    USA
    Hailey Swirbul
  • 54
    China
    Bayani Jialin
  • 55
    Slowenien
    Anamarija Lampič
  • 56
    China
    Dinigeer Yilamujiang
  • 57
    Thailand
    Karen Chanloung
  • 58
    Südkorea
    Dasom Han
  • 59
    Südkorea
    Eui Lee
  • 60
    Brasilien
    Jaqueline Mourão
  • 61
    Brasilien
    Bruna Moura
  • 62
    Finnland
    Vilma Nissinen

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenHeidi Weng1:28:11.60h
2SchwedenEbba Andersson+4.50s
3RusslandYulia Stupak+33.70s
4USAJessica Diggins+37.30s
5NorwegenHelene Marie Fossesholm+1:40.80m
6RusslandTatiana Sorina+1:43.50m
7DeutschlandPia Fink+1:45.70m
8NorwegenLotta Udnes Weng+1:46.50m
9NorwegenTiril Udnes Weng+1:46.90m
10SchweizNadine Fähndrich+1:47.40m
11NorwegenAnne Kjersti Kalvaa+1:48.40m
12USARosie Brennan+1:49.60m
13DeutschlandKatharina Hennig+1:53.10m
14SchwedenEmma Ribom+2:02.60m
15KanadaDahria Beatty+2:03.60m
16TschechienKaterina Razymova+2:04.40m
17FinnlandKrista Pärmäkoski+2:08.10m
18ÖsterreichTeresa Stadlober+2:10.60m
19FinnlandLaura Mononen+2:14.70m
20DeutschlandLaura Gimmler+2:27.50m
21ItalienAnna Comarella+2:41.10m
22DeutschlandVictoria Carl+3:36.90m
23NorwegenRagnhild Haga+4:16.90m
24KanadaKatherine Stewart-Jones+4:17.50m
25SchwedenLinn Svahn+4:17.70m
26TschechienPetra Nováková+4:18.10m
27RusslandVeronika Stepanova+4:18.30m
28NorwegenMarte Skaanes+4:19.20m
29NorwegenHedda Oestberg Amundsen+4:20.20m
30SchwedenCharlotte Kalla+4:20.70m
31FrankreichFlora Dolci+4:22.40m
32SchwedenMaja Dahlqvist+4:30.50m
33USAKatharine Ogden+4:42.80m
34ItalienFrancesca Franchi+5:03.40m
35KanadaCendrine Browne+5:05.70m
36RusslandEvgeniya Krupitskaya+5:07.20m
37SchwedenJonna Sundling+5:10.60m
38USASophia Laukli+5:14.20m
39RusslandNatalia Nepryaeva+5:18.20m
40RusslandMariya Istomina+5:19.10m
41USAJulia Kern+5:36.30m
42SchwedenJohanna Hagström+5:47.90m
43RusslandHristina Matsokina+5:53.00m
44NorwegenAnna Svendsen+6:18.80m
45FrankreichDelphine Claudel+6:27.60m
46DeutschlandSofie Krehl+6:34.20m
47ItalienCaterina Ganz+6:39.50m
48TschechienKaterina Janatová+7:17.90m
49DeutschlandJulia Preussger+7:45.90m
50FrankreichCoralie Bentz+7:48.10m
51FinnlandJohanna Matintalo+8:03.40m
52SchweizLaurien van der Graaff+8:50.20m
53USAHailey Swirbul+8:53.50m
54ChinaBayani Jialin+8:55.90m
55SlowenienAnamarija Lampič+9:27.20m
56ChinaDinigeer Yilamujiang+16:29.50m
57ThailandKaren Chanloung+17:32.70m
58SüdkoreaDasom Han+22:36.10m
59SüdkoreaEui Lee+25:13.50m
60BrasilienJaqueline Mourão+30:05.10m
61BrasilienBruna Moura+41:42.50m
62FinnlandVilma NissinenDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov1.765
2RusslandIvan Yakimushkin800
3NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo663
4ItalienFederico Pellegrino614
5RusslandArtem Maltsev604
6FrankreichMaurice Manificat597
7RusslandEvgeniy Belov590
8RusslandAndrey Melnichenko586
9RusslandDenis Spitsov567
10SchwedenOskar Svensson484