Biathlon: Skistadium Östersund - 12,5km Verfolgung

Östersund

  • 10km Sprint
    19.03.2021 15:30
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    20.03.2021 15:15
  • 15km Massenstart
    21.03.2021 17:15
  • 1
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Laegreid
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    32:40.50m
  • 2
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +22.60s
  • 3
    Lukas Hofer
    Hofer
    Italien
    Italien
    +32.40s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 3
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 4
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 6
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 8
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 9
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 11
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 12
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • 13
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 14
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 15
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 16
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 17
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 18
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 19
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 20
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 21
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 22
    Norwegen
    Aleksander Fjeld Andersen
  • 23
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 24
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 25
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 26
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
  • 27
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 28
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 29
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 30
    Deutschland
    Justus Strelow
  • 31
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 32
    Deutschland
    David Zobel
  • 33
    Ukraine
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • 34
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 35
    Norwegen
    Filip Fjeld Andersen
  • 36
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 37
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 38
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 39
    Italien
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • 40
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 41
    Russland
    Mihail Usov
  • 41
    Tschechien
    Mikulas Karlik
  • 43
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 44
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 45
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 46
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • 47
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • 48
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 49
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 50
    Ukraine
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • 51
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 52
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 53
    Japan
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • 54
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • 55
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 56
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 57
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 58
    Norwegen
    Endre Strømsheim
  • 59
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid32:40.50m
2NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+22.60s
3ItalienLukas Hofer+32.40s
4SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+51.10s
5DeutschlandErik Lesser+56.30s
6SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+1:02.50m
7NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+1:14.00m
8ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+1:22.20m
9FrankreichSimon Desthieux+1:26.70m
10NorwegenTarjei Bø+1:31.80m
11ÖsterreichSimon Eder+1:32.20m
12RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+1:45.50m
13UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+1:52.10m
14FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+2:01.20m
15RusslandAlexander Loginov+2:04.20m
16SlowenienJakov Fak+2:07.50m
17FrankreichFabien Claude+2:08.50m
18RusslandEduard Latypov+2:18.20m
19BelarusAnton Smolski+2:18.50m
20DeutschlandRoman Rees+2:18.80m
21TschechienMichal Krcmar+2:18.90m
22NorwegenAleksander Fjeld Andersen+2:25.20m
23SchweizBenjamin Weger+2:33.30m
24KanadaScott Gow+2:34.60m
25BelgienFlorent Claude+2:35.30m
26DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+2:49.70m
27FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+2:57.80m
28NorwegenJohannes Dale+2:58.40m
29SchwedenPeppe Femling+2:58.80m
30DeutschlandJustus Strelow+3:03.10m
31TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+3:15.20m
32DeutschlandDavid Zobel+3:21.00m
33UkraineBogdan Tsymbal+3:31.00m
34FinnlandTero Seppälä+3:39.80m
35NorwegenFilip Fjeld Andersen+3:45.20m
36DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+3:56.80m
37UkraineAnton Dudchenko+3:58.20m
38USAJake Brown+3:58.70m
39ItalienTommaso Giacomel+4:01.50m
40ItalienDominik Windisch+4:02.80m
41RusslandMihail Usov+4:03.50m
41TschechienMikulas Karlik+4:03.50m
43SlowenienRok Trsan+4:07.80m
44ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+4:09.90m
45RusslandMatvey Eliseev+4:12.40m
46SchweizJeremy Finello+4:17.90m
47BelarusMaksim Varabei+4:24.90m
48BulgarienVladimir Iliev+4:29.80m
49BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+4:30.40m
50UkraineArtem Tyshchenko+4:39.30m
51ItalienThomas Bormolini+5:02.10m
52SlowenienMiha Dovzan+5:02.70m
53JapanTsukasa Kobonoki+5:03.00m
54KasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+5:07.50m
55BulgarienAnton Sinapov+5:15.60m
56BelgienThierry Langer+5:32.20m
57FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+5:45.20m
58NorwegenEndre Strømsheim+5:45.50m
59SchwedenJesper Nelin+6:22.50m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorwegenTarjei Bø893
5NorwegenJohannes Dale843
6SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson817
7FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItalienLukas Hofer753
9FrankreichSimon Desthieux724
10SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma713