Biathlon: Skistadium Östersund - 10km Sprint

Östersund

  • 10km Sprint
    19.03.2021 15:30
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    20.03.2021 15:15
  • 15km Massenstart
    21.03.2021 17:15
  • 1
    Lukas Hofer
    Hofer
    Italien
    Italien
    22:27.10m
  • 2
    Sebastian Samuelsson
    Samuelsson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +4.00s
  • 3
    Tarjei Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +14.40s
  • 1
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 2
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 5
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 9
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 10
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 11
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 13
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 14
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 15
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 16
    Norwegen
    Aleksander Fjeld Andersen
  • 17
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 18
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 19
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 20
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 21
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 22
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 23
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 24
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 25
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 26
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 27
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 28
    Japan
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • 29
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 30
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • 31
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 32
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 33
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 34
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 35
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 36
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 37
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • 37
    Deutschland
    Justus Strelow
  • 39
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 40
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • 41
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 42
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
  • 43
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 44
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 45
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 46
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 47
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 48
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 49
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 50
    Ukraine
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • 51
    Tschechien
    Mikulas Karlik
  • 52
    Deutschland
    David Zobel
  • 53
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 54
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • 55
    Italien
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • 56
    Russland
    Mihail Usov
  • 57
    Ukraine
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • 58
    Norwegen
    Filip Fjeld Andersen
  • 59
    Norwegen
    Endre Strømsheim
  • 60
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 61
    Belarus
    Dzmitry Lazouski
  • 62
    Schweden
    Gabriel Stegmayr
  • 63
    Schweiz
    Martin Jäger
  • 64
    Russland
    Kirill Streltsov
  • 65
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 66
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 67
    Frankreich
    Emilien Claude
  • 68
    Russland
    Said Karimulla Khalili
  • 69
    Slowenien
    Alex Cisar
  • 70
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Kireyev
  • 71
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • 72
    Österreich
    Harald Lemmerer
  • 73
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 74
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 75
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • 76
    Frankreich
    Eric Perrot
  • 77
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • 78
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 79
    Tschechien
    Vitezslav Hornig
  • 80
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • 81
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • 82
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 83
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 84
    Finnland
    Heikki Laitinen
  • 85
    Rumänien
    Raul Antonio Flore
  • 86
    Bulgarien
    Blagoy Todev
  • 87
    Schweiz
    Niklas Hartweg
  • 88
    Finnland
    Tuomas Harjula
  • 89
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • 90
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 91
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • 92
    Litauen
    Linas Banys
  • 93
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 94
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • 95
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • 96
    Estland
    Kristo Siimer
  • 97
    Estland
    Robert Heldna
  • 98
    Moldau
    Pavel Magazeev
  • 99
    Lettland
    Edgars Mise
  • 100
    Belgien
    Cesar Beauvais

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1ItalienLukas Hofer22:27.10m
2SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+4.00s
3NorwegenTarjei Bø+14.40s
4FrankreichSimon Desthieux+22.40s
5FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+28.60s
6NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+31.90s
7NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+46.10s
8NorwegenJohannes Dale+50.70s
9BulgarienVladimir Iliev+55.10s
10DeutschlandRoman Rees+57.60s
11RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+1:01.80m
12NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+1:04.50m
13ÖsterreichSimon Eder+1:05.00m
14SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+1:07.40m
15BelgienThierry Langer+1:10.50m
16NorwegenAleksander Fjeld Andersen+1:12.70m
17BelarusAnton Smolski+1:13.50m
18TschechienMichal Krcmar+1:15.20m
19TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+1:16.60m
20ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+1:18.30m
21RusslandMatvey Eliseev+1:18.70m
22USAJake Brown+1:20.20m
23RusslandEduard Latypov+1:22.80m
24FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+1:22.90m
25KanadaScott Gow+1:23.20m
26RusslandAlexander Loginov+1:25.20m
27ItalienDominik Windisch+1:25.50m
28JapanTsukasa Kobonoki+1:27.10m
29SchweizBenjamin Weger+1:28.50m
30KasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+1:29.10m
31DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:29.40m
32SlowenienJakov Fak+1:30.10m
33DeutschlandErik Lesser+1:30.50m
34UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+1:35.80m
35ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+1:40.30m
36SchwedenJesper Nelin+1:40.80m
37SchweizJeremy Finello+1:46.50m
37DeutschlandJustus Strelow+1:46.50m
39BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+1:47.00m
40BelarusMaksim Varabei+1:48.70m
41FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+1:52.10m
42DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+1:52.60m
43SchwedenPeppe Femling+1:52.80m
44BelgienFlorent Claude+1:53.70m
45FinnlandTero Seppälä+1:55.60m
46ItalienThomas Bormolini+2:00.70m
47FrankreichFabien Claude+2:02.90m
48UkraineAnton Dudchenko+2:04.30m
49BulgarienAnton Sinapov+2:04.40m
50UkraineBogdan Tsymbal+2:05.20m
51TschechienMikulas Karlik+2:06.30m
52DeutschlandDavid Zobel+2:07.60m
53SlowenienMiha Dovzan+2:13.70m
54RumänienGeorge Buta+2:16.10m
55ItalienTommaso Giacomel+2:16.70m
56RusslandMihail Usov+2:19.80m
57UkraineArtem Tyshchenko+2:20.30m
58NorwegenFilip Fjeld Andersen+2:21.90m
59NorwegenEndre Strømsheim+2:26.40m
60SlowenienRok Trsan+2:26.50m
61BelarusDzmitry Lazouski+2:27.30m
62SchwedenGabriel Stegmayr+2:27.60m
63SchweizMartin Jäger+2:28.70m
64RusslandKirill Streltsov+2:29.80m
65USASean Doherty+2:32.20m
66LitauenVytautas Strolia+2:35.30m
67FrankreichEmilien Claude+2:35.40m
68RusslandSaid Karimulla Khalili+2:36.90m
69SlowenienAlex Cisar+2:37.60m
70KasachstanVladislav Kireyev+2:39.00m
71SlowakeiSimon Bartko+2:40.80m
72ÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer+2:41.10m
73KanadaChristian Gow+2:45.90m
74DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+2:46.30m
75SlowakeiMichal Sima+2:48.40m
76FrankreichEric Perrot+2:48.50m
77SlowakeiTomas Hasilla+2:48.70m
78EstlandRene Zahkna+2:49.10m
79TschechienVitezslav Hornig+2:56.20m
80TschechienAdam Václavík+2:57.30m
81LitauenTomas Kaukenas+3:06.10m
82ItalienDidier Bionaz+3:07.00m
83UkraineArtem Pryma+3:07.30m
84FinnlandHeikki Laitinen+3:12.10m
85RumänienRaul Antonio Flore+3:14.30m
86BulgarienBlagoy Todev+3:15.80m
87SchweizNiklas Hartweg+3:17.60m
88FinnlandTuomas Harjula+3:20.50m
89USALeif Nordgren+3:20.70m
90LitauenKarol Dombrovski+3:23.30m
91JapanMikito Tachizaki+3:24.00m
92LitauenLinas Banys+3:28.40m
93DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+3:36.50m
94LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+3:37.40m
95USAPaul Schommer+3:40.30m
96EstlandKristo Siimer+3:46.50m
97EstlandRobert Heldna+3:47.50m
98MoldauPavel Magazeev+4:13.00m
99LettlandEdgars Mise+4:30.70m
100BelgienCesar Beauvais+4:59.50m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorwegenTarjei Bø893
5NorwegenJohannes Dale843
6SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson817
7FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItalienLukas Hofer753
9FrankreichSimon Desthieux724
10SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma713