Biathlon: Biathlon Arena Nove Mesto Na Morave - 10km Verfolgung

Nove Mesto II

  • 7.5km Sprint
    12.03.2021 17:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    13.03.2021 17:30
  • 1
    Tiril Eckhoff
    Eckhoff
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    27:13.00m
  • 2
    Dzinara Alimbekava
    Alimbekava
    Belarus
    Belarus
    +34.60s
  • 3
    Franziska Preuß
    Preuß
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +40.20s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 2
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 3
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 5
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 6
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 7
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 8
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 9
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • 10
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 11
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Ida Lien
  • 13
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 14
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 15
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 16
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 17
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 18
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 19
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • 20
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 21
    Belarus
    Iryna Kryuko
  • 22
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 23
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 24
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 25
    Ukraine
    Darya Blashko
  • 26
    Frankreich
    Lou Jeanmonnot Laurent
  • 27
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 28
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 29
    Tschechien
    Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková
  • 30
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 31
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 32
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 33
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 34
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 35
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 36
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 37
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • 38
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 39
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 40
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • 41
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 42
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 43
    Russland
    Uliana Kaisheva
  • 44
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 45
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • 46
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 47
    Norwegen
    Ragnhild Femsteinevik
  • 48
    Deutschland
    Maren Hammerschmidt
  • 49
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 50
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 51
    Russland
    Tatiana Akimova
  • 52
    Deutschland
    Anna Weidel
  • 53
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • 54
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 55
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • 56
    Finnland
    Nastassja Kinnunen
  • 57
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 58
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 59
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 60
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenTiril Eckhoff27:13.00m
2BelarusDzinara Alimbekava+34.60s
3DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+40.20s
4NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+41.60s
5ItalienDorothea Wierer+46.00s
6TschechienMarketa Davidova+52.60s
7ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+1:01.80m
8USASusan Dunklee+1:12.90m
9FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+1:17.00m
10DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+1:22.30m
11FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+1:34.40m
12NorwegenIda Lien+1:39.20m
13ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+1:41.80m
14ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+1:42.10m
15UkraineYuliia Dzhima+1:52.40m
16SchwedenElvira Öberg+2:01.10m
17FrankreichJulia Simon+2:08.10m
18FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+2:08.30m
19PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+2:09.80m
20SchwedenLinn Persson+2:12.10m
21BelarusIryna Kryuko+2:17.50m
22BelarusHanna Sola+2:24.40m
23LettlandBaiba Bendika+2:27.40m
24NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+2:32.60m
25UkraineDarya Blashko+2:41.10m
26FrankreichLou Jeanmonnot Laurent+2:42.20m
27SchwedenHanna Öberg+2:46.10m
28BelarusElena Kruchinkina+2:46.60m
29TschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+2:49.00m
30TschechienLucie Charvatova+2:52.40m
31FrankreichChloé Chevalier+2:55.90m
32SchwedenAnna Magnusson+2:59.70m
33SchweizElisa Gasparin+3:09.00m
34SchweizSelina Gasparin+3:18.50m
35NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+3:22.10m
36BelgienLotte Lie+3:24.10m
37RusslandLarisa Kuklina+3:25.50m
38SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+3:27.70m
39FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+3:30.00m
40DeutschlandJanina Hettich+3:35.10m
41SchwedenMona Brorsson+3:42.90m
42USAClare Egan+3:53.10m
43RusslandUliana Kaisheva+3:56.10m
44BulgarienMilena Todorova+4:00.60m
45KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya+4:03.60m
46SchweizAita Gasparin+4:03.90m
47NorwegenRagnhild Femsteinevik+4:15.50m
48DeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt+4:16.10m
49TschechienJessica Jislova+4:26.30m
50FinnlandMari Eder+4:27.70m
51RusslandTatiana Akimova+4:35.90m
52DeutschlandAnna Weidel+4:37.10m
53MoldauAlla Ghilenko+4:44.70m
54ItalienLisa Vittozzi+4:59.90m
55UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+5:03.80m
56FinnlandNastassja Kinnunen+5:15.90m
57RusslandSvetlana Mironova+5:34.90m
58SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+5:35.60m
59PolenKamila Żuk+5:35.80m
60JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+6:03.70m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorwegenTarjei Bø893
5NorwegenJohannes Dale843
6SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson817
7FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItalienLukas Hofer753
9FrankreichSimon Desthieux724
10SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma713