Biathlon: Biathlon Arena Nove Mesto Na Morave - 12,5km Verfolgung

Nove Mesto II

  • 10km Sprint
    11.03.2021 17:30
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    13.03.2021 14:45
  • 1
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Fillon Maillet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    28:46.70m
  • 2
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +8.00s
  • 3
    Emilien Jacquelin
    Jacquelin
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +14.60s
  • 1
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 3
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 5
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 7
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 8
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 10
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 11
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 12
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 13
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 14
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 15
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 16
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 17
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 18
    Norwegen
    Endre Strømsheim
  • 19
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 20
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 21
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 22
    Russland
    Said Karimulla Khalili
  • 23
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 24
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 25
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 26
    Tschechien
    Mikulas Karlik
  • 27
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 28
    Schweiz
    Martin Jäger
  • 29
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 30
    Italien
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • 31
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 32
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • 33
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 34
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 35
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 36
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 37
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 38
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 39
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 40
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 41
    Japan
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • 42
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 43
    Frankreich
    Emilien Claude
  • 44
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 45
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 46
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • 47
    Russland
    Mihail Usov
  • 48
    Finnland
    Tuomas Harjula
  • 49
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 50
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • 51
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • 52
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • 53
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 54
    Schweden
    Gabriel Stegmayr
  • 55
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 56
    Tschechien
    Vitezslav Hornig
  • 57
    Moldau
    Pavel Magazeev
  • 58
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Kireyev
  • 59
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet28:46.70m
2NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+8.00s
3FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+14.60s
4NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+18.10s
5ItalienLukas Hofer+23.40s
6NorwegenTarjei Bø+25.80s
7FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+43.40s
8SlowenienJakov Fak+1:05.10m
9NorwegenJohannes Dale+1:14.80m
10RusslandMatvey Eliseev+1:19.30m
11NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+1:23.00m
12FrankreichSimon Desthieux+1:25.20m
13TschechienMichal Krcmar+1:41.50m
14DeutschlandErik Lesser+1:45.30m
15ÖsterreichSimon Eder+1:47.00m
16FrankreichFabien Claude+1:52.60m
17RusslandAlexander Loginov+1:56.30m
18NorwegenEndre Strømsheim+2:09.30m
19SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+2:17.80m
20SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+2:22.80m
21RusslandEduard Latypov+2:23.70m
22RusslandSaid Karimulla Khalili+2:31.90m
23UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+2:32.00m
24DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+2:43.10m
25FinnlandTero Seppälä+2:43.70m
26TschechienMikulas Karlik+2:45.50m
27DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+2:54.80m
28SchweizMartin Jäger+2:55.30m
29ItalienDominik Windisch+2:55.60m
30ItalienTommaso Giacomel+2:57.30m
31DeutschlandRoman Rees+3:00.90m
32RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+3:01.90m
33SchwedenJesper Nelin+3:05.40m
34SlowenienMiha Dovzan+3:12.50m
35USASean Doherty+3:14.00m
36KanadaScott Gow+3:14.60m
37ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+3:25.70m
38KanadaChristian Gow+3:31.60m
39SchweizBenjamin Weger+3:32.40m
40BulgarienAnton Sinapov+3:33.60m
41JapanTsukasa Kobonoki+3:34.60m
42TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+3:50.90m
43FrankreichEmilien Claude+3:52.40m
44ItalienThomas Bormolini+3:58.60m
45ItalienDidier Bionaz+4:02.60m
46BelarusMaksim Varabei+4:07.40m
47RusslandMihail Usov+4:09.00m
48FinnlandTuomas Harjula+4:11.20m
49BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+4:13.40m
50FinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta+4:17.60m
51SchweizJeremy Finello+4:19.40m
52TschechienOndřej Moravec+4:20.40m
53USAJake Brown+4:21.10m
54SchwedenGabriel Stegmayr+4:24.00m
55BelarusAnton Smolski+4:45.80m
56TschechienVitezslav Hornig+5:18.90m
57MoldauPavel Magazeev+6:04.50m
58KasachstanVladislav Kireyev+7:04.70m
59SlowenienRok Trsan+7:41.80m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorwegenTarjei Bø893
5NorwegenJohannes Dale843
6SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson817
7FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItalienLukas Hofer753
9FrankreichSimon Desthieux724
10SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma713