Sportdaten

Sportdaten

Fussball
Super League
Spieltag
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
FC Sion
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
FC Lugano
18:15 Uhr
Spieltag
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
FC Zürich
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
FC Luzern
20:30 Uhr
Eishockey
National League
Spielwoche
HC Davos
HC Davos
0
HC Davos
Bern
SC Bern
0
SC Bern
19:45 Uhr
Spielwoche
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
Lausanne HC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
ZSC Lions
19:45 Uhr
Spielwoche
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
19:45 Uhr
Fussball
Premier League
Spieltag
West Bromwich Albion
West Brom
0
West Bromwich Albion
Everton
Everton FC
0
Everton FC
19:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Fulham FC
Fulham
0
Fulham FC
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
0
Tottenham Hotspur
19:00 Uhr
Spieltag
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
0
Liverpool FC
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
0
Chelsea FC
21:15 Uhr
Serie A
Spieltag
Parma Calcio 1913
Parma
0
Parma Calcio 1913
Inter
Inter
0
Inter
20:45 Uhr
Ski Langlauf
Weltmeisterschaft
4x5km Staffel
13:15 Uhr
Tennis
Achtelfinale
Sumit Nagal
S. Nagal
2
6
6
Indien
C. Garin
Christian Garin
0
4
3
Chile
Beendet
00:20 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
0
Spanien
G. Mager
Gianluca Mager
0
Italien
17:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Francisco Cerúndolo
F.Cerúndolo
0
Argentinien
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
0
Frankreich
18:20 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
0
Spanien
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
0
USA
22:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
David Goffin
D. Goffin
0
Belgien
J. Chardy
Jeremy Chardy
0
Frankreich
11:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
0
Kasachstan
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
0
USA
12:30 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
0
Polen
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
0
Griechenland
13:50 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
0
Serbien
B. Ćorić
Borna Ćorić
0
Kroatien
19:30 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
0
Ungarn
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
0
Spanien
20:50 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Arantxa Rus
A. Rus
0
Niederlande
G. Minnen
Greet Minnen
0
Belgien
11:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
0
Frankreich
M. Gasparyan
Margarita Gasparyan
0
Russland
12:15 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Clara Burel
C. Burel
0
Frankreich
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
0
Belarus
15:00 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
0
Schweiz
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
0
Frankreich
17:30 Uhr
Achtelfinale
Stefanie Vögele
S. Vögele
0
Schweiz
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa Gibert
0
Spanien
18:45 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
0
Estland
P. Kvitova
Petra Kvitova
0
Tschechien
12:30 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
0
USA
Ka. Plíšková
Karolina Plíšková
0
Tschechien
14:30 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
0
Ukraine
V. Azarenka
Victoria Azarenka
0
Belarus
16:00 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
0
Spanien
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
0
Griechenland
17:15 Uhr