FDP: 13 Sitze

Titus Meier 1458; Monika Bingisser 963; Barbara Kipfer-Billeter 946; Willi Wengi 941; Reto Wettstein 913; Urs Keller 889; Silvia Kistler-Wuffli 870; Gavin Lanz 853; Urs Herzog 832; Norbert Suter 831; Alois Wyss-Bulgheroni 821; Serge Läderach 779; Eva Büchler-Méndez 760.

Nicht gewählt:
Hanspeter Stalder 760; Jürg Hunziker 725; Peter Lauper 718; Michel Indrizzi 691; Peter Obrist 668; Marcel Biland 661; Martin Gautschi 630; Helena Kistler 618; Felix Kreidler 610; Ulrich Weber 586; Florian Caplazi 561.

SP: 8 Sitze

Willi Däpp 925; Rita Boeck 920; Heini Kalt 785; Karin Graf-Herde 768; Florence Nüesch 742; Marta Neukom 680; Linda Baldinger 646; Dorothee Heer 646.

Nicht gewählt:

Thomas von Niederhäusern 627; Martin Brügger 624; Hans-Jörg Bachmann 622; Emanuel Niederhauser 606; Gina Hänggli 561; Christian Ryffel 556; Clemens van den Brul 556; Monika Haller Fischer 543; Eros Barp 533; Andrea Bischoff 506; Esther Merholz 497; Fredi Günes 491.

CVP: 6 Sitze

Jürg Baur-Käser 863; Barbara Iten-Meier 810; Franz Hollinger 788; Leo Geissmann 687; Beat Ganz 679; Angelika Curti 631.

Nicht gewählt:

Herbert Meier 625; Martin Nüesch 615; Matthias Rüede 472; Roland Keil 468; Mirjam Schmidli 454; Barbara Geissmann 422; Julia Geissmann 419; Hüseyin Gürsoy 393; Gaby Lüscher-Keller 351; Andreas Marksteiner 302; Pia Kreidler-Imhof 301; August Keller 291; Marijan Detelic 281.

SVP: 11 Sitze

Thomas Wymann 930; Valentin Meier 852; Daniel Zulauf 839; Urs Herzog 838; Tobias Hungerbühler 760; Patrick von Niederhäusern 690; Franziska Roth 687; Adrian Wegmüller 684; Andrea Hefti 674; Thomas Salm 660; Silvan Lutz 643.

Nicht gewählt:

Daniel Schneebeli 640; Walter Brander 630; Richard Hug 603; Stefan Baumann 593; Franco Pennacchio 559; Roland Umiker 548; Oliver Battistutta 547; Michel Künzi 545; Margrit Lörtscher 542; Urs Wirz 518; Vera Viel 517; Paul Leutenegger 511.

Grüne: 6 Sitze

Urs Häseli 847; Barbara Horlacher 754; Heidi Balmer 705; Marianne Bonjour 644; Thomas Gremminger 632; Stephanie Baumgartner Perren 600.

Nicht gewählt:

Petra Plüss 588; Christine Neff Mayer 581; Matthias Gautschi 550; Kathrin Spicher Cagnazzo 542; Elisabeth Gisler Nyffenegger 527; Georg Schielke 521; Alin Balmer 504; Heiko Dobler 481.

EVP: 4 Sitze

Urs Holliger-Endter 594; Susanne Baumgartner-Dittrich 556; Konrad Zehnder-Wagner 552; Johannes Gerber-Graf 500.

Nicht gewählt:

Ueli Käser-Bolliger 418; Christian Zumbrunnen-Waser 395.

Grünliberale: 2 Sitze

Adrian Kerkhoven 439; Gabriela Kerkhoven 396.
Nicht gewählt:

Herbert Künzi 320; Esther Hunziker-Stöckli 272.