Wahlkreis Aarau 41 Sitze

Liste 1 FDP Aarau Rohr

Bürgi Ulrich, 1957 (bisher)
Dubs Christian, 1961 (bisher)
Geiser-Mäder Katharina, 1964 (bisher)
Hilfiker Hanspeter, 1965 (bisher)
Lüscher Rainer, 1969 (bisher)
Maurer Tobias, 1961 (bisher)
Thalmann Urs, 1963 (bisher)
Wespi Rolf, 1952 (bisher)
Kälin Rahel, 1984
Leiser Reto, 1975
Meier Markus, 1959
Meier Esther, 1959
Meier Giorgio, 1958
Meyer Michel, 1986
Oehler Christian, 1963
Suter Martina, 1964
Vogt Dominik, 1991
Wartmann Anna, 1986
Zubler Stefan, 1991

Liste 2 Sozialdemokratische Partei SP und Gewerkschaften

Fehlmann Stark Lotty, 1964 (bisher)
Schmid Christoph, 1973 (bisher)
Bachmann Oliver, 1978 (bisher)
Fügli Hans, 1957 (bisher)
Suter Gabriela, 1972 (bisher)
Schütz Brand Anna, 1956 (bisher)
Petrušic Ivica, 1977 (bisher)
Bachmann Marc, 1974
Blumer Anna, 1988
Castellani Raffaele, 1979
Dell'Aquila Silvia, 1976
Dietiker Jürg, 1958
Geiser Thomas, 1964
Haskaya Hüseyin, 1964
Hofer Oliver, 1970
Imhof Daniel, 1978
Koch Andri, 1985
Knuchel Jürg, 1959
Lüscher Antonia, 1988
Muzek Igor, 1974
Nadig Lukas, 1964
Russo Santina, 1977
Schaffner Wicki Eva, 1969
Speck Ivo, 1975
Wikart Marcel, 1973
Wipf Bea, 1973

Liste 3 SVP Aarau-Rohr

Heuberger Susanna, 1962 (bisher)
Knörr Peter, 1969 (bisher)
Schuler Fortunat, 1945 (bisher)
Dübendorfer Marc, 1963 (bisher)
Senn Stephan, 1970 (bisher)
Taddei Libero Andreas, 1965 (bisher)
Ammann Marc, 1976
Bitterli Kurt, 1972
Bonorand Marc Alain, 1973
Bühlmann Thomas, 1974
Gloor Gary, 1976
Häberli Roland, 1950
Jost Stefan, 1970
Krättli Beat Roman, 1962
Müller Hans, 1946
Suter Heinz, 1956

Liste 4 CVP Aarau

Dober Spielmann Susan, 1966 (bisher)
Eisenring-Ackle Sonja, 1963 (bisher)
Schib Werner, 1971 (bisher)
De Moliner Angelo, 1953
Haag Wessling Regula, 1966
Häusermann Lukas, 1979
Könitzer Andrea, 1966
Roschi Peter, 1958
Roth Daniel, 1971
Winiger Manfred, 1979

Liste 5 Pro Aarau

Cavegn Leitner Angelica, 1960 (bisher)
Hertig Ueli, 1958 (bisher)
Kim Philipp, 1971 (bisher)
Knöpfel Martina, 1976 (bisher)
Fischer Ulrich, 1950
Fondado Daniel, 1972
Gautschi Iris, 1966
Maurer Rolf, 1965
Ott Andy, 1985
Pfeuti Benjamin, 1985
Riniker Hansruedi, 1971
Rüdlinger Cecil Maria, 1988
Schmid Karin, 1965Blumer David, 1985

Liste 6 Grüne Aarau-Rohr

Schneider Daniel, 1964 (bisher)
Patry Mariette, 1943 (bisher)
Hutmacher Markus, 1963 (bisher)
Niggli Anna, 1984 (bisher)
Siegrist Micha, 1976
Fallegger Silvia, 1966
Oehler Simon, 1978
Kaiser Franziska, 1980
Buttliger Stefan, 1987
Ohnsorg Matter Petra, 1975
Riebli Daniel, 1967
Siegrist Franziska, 1979
Fischer Erich, 1955
Niggli Ursina, 1982
Probst Hansueli, 1948
Niggli Martina, 1986
Berthet Gérald, 1957
Gospodinov Sabina, 1988
Diehl Robert, 1926
Milesi Angela, 1956
Niggli Jeremias, 1989
Hämmerli Franziska, 1978
Steiner Daniel, 1976
Fallegger Ursula, 1965
Winder Martin, 1984
Joho Belinda, 1980
Reichart David, 1968
Frosch Rosina, 1942
Käppeli Marco, 1951

Liste 7 Evangelische Volkspartei EVP/EW

Waldmeier Ursus, 1956 (bisher)
Dietiker-Brunner Therese, 1962 (bisher)
Häseli Simon, 1972
Gautschi Joel, 1976
Gyger Simon, 1976
Haller Florian, 1976
Richner Didier, 1982
Roth Daniel, 1972
Waldmeier Christoph, 1986

Liste 8 Jetzt!

Hunziker Lelia, 1973 (bisher)
Gottscheu Urs, 1965 (bisher)
Laimberger Balz, 1967
Fasler Michael, 1969
08.05 Gül Orhan, 1976
Baumgartner David, 1983
Perin Susanna, 1962
Rothen Michael, 1975

Liste 9 Grünliberale

Umbricht Alexander, 1980
Zimmerli Brayan, 1978
Haueter Michael, 1965
Bircher Adrian, 1988
Dommann Severin, 1973
Helg Josef, 1944
Müller Andreas C., 1976
Peyer Christian, 1980
Metzger Andrea, 1978
Dätwyler Ivo, 1979
Schwegler Eveline, 1983
Lehner Anouk, 1984
Brechbühl Benjamin, 1986
Wiederkehr Erich, 1958
Umbricht David, 1984

Liste 10 Parteilos

Wyss-Meier Sabine, 1968

Wahlkreis Rohr 9 Sitze

Liste 1 FDP Aarau Rohr

Badrutt André , 1942
Brändli Stephan, 1973
Serratore Mario, 1964
Weiersmüller Hanna, 1951
Meier-Hächler Daniela, 1972

Liste 2 Sozialdemokratische Partei SP und Gewerkschaften

Graf-Bruppacher Franziska, 1971
Dörig Blaser Andrea, 1963
Costan Dorigon Romeo, 1953
Hächler Thomas, 1971
Portmann Dominik, 1984

Liste 3 SVP Aarau-Rohr

Blaser Erich, 1953
Husistein Marcel, 1953
Kohler Nadja, 1978
Richner Thomas, 1964
Schetty Urs, 1945
Schmid Jürg, 1965

Liste 4 CVP Aarau

Chicchini Raffaella, 1976

Liste 5 Pro Aarau

Belser Gisi Esther, 1966
Borner Marcel, 1959
Bugmann Oelhafen Irene, 1969

Liste 6 Grüne Aarau-Rohr

Hürst Paul, 1978
Schäli Christian, 1978
Kunz Tamara, 1978
Hürst Erich, 1958
Stoffels Yvonne, 1969
Gloor Thomas, 1979

Liste 7 Evangelische Volkspartei EVP/EW

Wernli Rudolf, 1955

Liste 8 Jetzt!

Schmid Raphael, 1985
Frei Maja, 1957

Liste 9 Grünliberale

Markstaller Raphael, 1983