FDP 11 Sitze (-1)

Gewählt
Lukas Breunig (1200)
Peter Heer (1143)
Johannes Jenny (1098)
Barbara Diebold-Joos (1056)
Reto Wanner 1027
Conrad Munz (1002)
Peter Courvoisier (992)
Andreas Zehnder (939)
Markus Fueter (911)
Jost Voser (892)
Andreas Voser (889)

Nicht gewählt: Andrea Libardi (862), Nicole Erne (784), Assunta Cuccu (778), Mark Füllemann (774), Adrian Humbel (762), Ronald Seiler (761), Mario Delvecchio (748), Nicolette Jaecklin (743), Simon Meier (735), Chris Klein (716), Christoph Küng (710), Esther Frischknecht (689), Christophe Terrier (687), Thomas Amrein (684), René Mäder (684), Philipp Geissmann (678), Urs Riniker (672), Philippe Gubler (650), Nico Kunz (620)

SP 9 Sitze (- 2)

Gewählt
Regula Dell'Anno-Doppler (1185)
Karin Bächli (1102)
Jürg Caflisch (1028)
Cédric Wermuth (1004)
Erich Obrist (952)
Beni Knecht (897)
Yann Blumer (838)
Barbara Bircher (831)
Beatrice Meyer (817)

Nicht gewählt: Annamaria Chiaradia (792), Nick Stöckli (735), Andrea Arezina (729), Martin Groves (702), Steffi Kessler (698), Hannah Locher (671), Ursula Willi (656), Viviane Berger (648), Sandra-Anne Göbelbecker (643), Tobias Wiederkehr (617), Nick Manouk (606), Sibylle Blust (586), Vanessa Kleeb (586), Marcel Rupp (586), Maja Dietrich (575), Hanspeter Böckli (569), Sonja Käufeler (569), Sarah Egli (562), Claudia Dolfi (561), Christian Eissengarthen (557), Peter Göbelbecker (556), Hanny Weissmüller Eissengarthen (530)

CVP 8 Sitze (-3)

Gewählt
Toni Suter (1124)
Isabelle Stieger (1076)
Markus Schneider (882)
Reto Huber (868)
Peter Conrad (862)
Matthias Gotter (847)
Trudi Streif (815)
Michael Wicki (804)

Nicht gewählt: Christian Häfeli (767), Christoph Schoop (737), Blandina Werren (702), Mathias Schickel (672), Toni Ventre (658), Roland Eglin (609), Loris Gazzotto (598), Beat Voigtmann (592), Gaby Bischofberger (558), Nicole Kessler-Brack (556), Michael Stutz (556), Martin Albrecht (549), Roland Helbling (540), Gabi Barman-Krämer (512), Sandra Schmid (508), Robert Amsler Slavicek (493), Andreas Hübscher (491), Brigitte Talamo (491), Damir Petkov (490), Roland Inderwildi (486), Daniel Peyer (462), Katja Schnyder-Walser (459), Thomas Schönenberger (454), Matthias Schnyder (440)

team 7 Sitze (-)

Gewählt
Ruth Müri Leupp (1020)
Jonas Fricker (994)
Hannes Streif (965)
Tomislav Kokot (899)
Elisabeth Susi Burger-Ruflin (760)
Stefan Brand (735)
Hassan Bajwa Yahya (726)

Nicht gewählt: Markus Wälty (688), Verena Speiser Niggli (668), Fritz Bosshardt (629), Olivier Funk (622), Stephan Erne (598), Luca Wälty (592), Benjamin Steiner (578), Susanne Slavicek (577), Iva Marelli (548), Conrad Garbade (519), Florian Anderegg (504), Samia Guemei Kunz (490), Sari Abusaleh (479), Pascal Gomez (466), Mladen Saracevic (427)

SVP 8 Sitze (+3)

Gewählt
Andreas Bauer (995)
Serge Demuth (891)
Reto Caprez (815)
Kilian Jegen (783)
Stefanie Heimgartner (749)
Marc Arnold (745)
Simon Sommer (742)
Adrian Gräub (704)

Nicht gewählt: Matthias Brunner (695), Harald Nieberle (680), Torsten Schlüsselburg (676)

Grüne 4 Sitze (+1)

Gewählt
Ursina Schmidlin-Bolliger (838)
Roland Guntern (787)
Beatrice Schilling (768)
Stefan Häusermann (526)

Nicht gewählt: Silla Gröbly (514), Corinne Piguet (504), Margreth Stammbach (474), Timucin Demir (462), Andy Vogt (450), Regina Gregori (434), Samuel Kellenberger (430), Hans-Peter Broger (389), Martin Heyer (372), Michael Heer (368), Silvan Siegrist (364), Martin Iten (310)

EVP 1 Sitz (-)

Gewählt
Rahel Urech (281)

Nicht gewählt: Peter Schmid (241), Sabina Imonopi-Eppler (156), Fredi Bärtschi (154), Reto Felix (154), Matthias Frey (148), Christoph Greuter (136), Tanja Merkli-Brebric (129)

Grünliberale 2 (+2)

Gewählt
Sander Mallien (566)
Isabelle Wanner (469)

Nicht gewählt: Peter Berger (452), Marianne Stein (286), Stefan Eberhard (251)