Hendschiken

Regional-Final der Chlaus-Chlöpfer in Hendschiken

megaphoneaus HendschikenHendschiken

Gesamtranglisten der vier Kategorien

Kategorie 1
1. Wehrli Sandro, Wohnort Seon, Jahrgang 1999, 26.75 Punkte
2. Schmidlin Michael Lenzburg 1999 26.25
3. Avdili Ismail Schafisheim 1999 26.10
4. Wildi Philipp Schafisheim 1999 25.90
Oertig Kevin Lenzburg 2001 25.90
6. Merz Timo Schafisheim 1999 25.60
7. Urech Joshua Seon 1999 25.55
8. Richner Kaj Niederlenz 2000 25.35
9. Reich Lars Rupperswil 1999 25.15
10. Schmid Fabian Seon 2000 25.00
11. Bertschinger Elias Hendschiken 1999 24.75
12. Baumberger Vera Schafisheim 1999 24.70
13. Frey Sina Hendschiken 2000 24.60
14. Rohr Anna Staufen 1999 24.55
15. Leimbacher Noëmi Ammerswil 1999 24.45
16. Kunzmann Tim Staufen 1999 24.35
Biswas Reto Othmarsingen 2001 24.35
18. Zimmerli Marco Möriken-Wildegg 2001 24.10
Schmidlin Dominik Lenzburg 2001 24.10
Züttel Fabienn Egliswil 2000 24.10
21. Reich Lena Rupperswil 1999 24.00
22. Fischer Nils Möriken-Wildegg 2000 23.65
23. Hiestand Wayne Hallwil 2000 23.60
Wyder Urs Staufen 1999 23.60
25. Meier Nicole Othmarsingen 1999 23.35
26. Berli Siria Hendschiken 2001 22.70
27. Lenz Svenja Ammerswil 2000 22.55
28. Scherer Philipp Niederlenz 1999 21.90
29. Kalt Damian Seengen 2000 21.85
Schärer Nino Möriken-Wildegg 2000 21.85
31. Boillod Justin Hendschiken 1999 21.45
32. Oswald Lea Lenzburg 2000 21.35
33. Simon Leo Egliswil 1999 21.25
34. Wildi Stefan Othmarsingen 1999 20.85
35. Schürmann Kim Niederlenz 1999 20.55
36. Müller Chantal Seon 2000 20.45
37. Singer Melanie Seengen 2001 20.15
38. Dössegger Sarah Möriken-Wildegg 2002 19.60
39. Ammann Dominique Hausen 1999 19.00

Kategorie 2
1. Joho Elias Schafisheim 1996 27.85
2. Melone Serafiono Niederlenz 1996 27.40
Lüdi Robert Hallwil 1998 27.40
4. Hunziker Marcello Seengen 1997 27.30
5. Rohr Silvan Staufen 1997 27.20
6. Graber Colin Schafisheim 1998 26.70
7. Hunziker Matthias Othmarsingen 1996 26.65
Hunziker Patrick Seon 1997 26.65
Toa Jeremy Hausen 1996 26.65
10. Metger Mirco Niederlenz 1996 26.60
11. Züttel Dominik Egliswil 1996 26.55
12. Walti Benjamin Seon 1997 26.50
13. Müller Simon Hausen 1996 26.25
14. Bruder Florian Seengen 1997 25.95
15. Schmidmeister Sandro Niederlenz 1998 25.65
16. Reich Yanick Rupperswil 1996 25.60
17. Schmid Florian Lenzburg 1998 25.40
18. Häusermann Raphael Egliswil 1996 25.00
19. Lüscher Rafael Hallwil 1998 24.90
Singer Pascal Seengen 1997 24.90
21. Schärer Simon Möriken-Wildegg 1997 24.65
22. Wildi Pascal Schafisheim 1997 24.35
23. Villiger Fabian Rupperswil 1996 24.25
24. Genhart Lisa Lenzburg 1996 24.20
25. Züttel Simon Egliswil 1998 24.10
Ledergerber Jan Staufen 1996 24.10
27. Hediger Selin Rupperswil 1997 23.85
28. Sandmeier Marius Lenzburg 1998 23.80
29. Hunziker Maurice Hendschiken 1998 23.40
30. Lüdi Marylou Hallwil 1996 23.00
31. Krebs Sebastian Hausen 1997 22.95
32. Hilfiker Sarah Ammerswil 1996 22.90
33. Zaugg Benjamin Möriken-Wildegg 1998 22.80
34. Stettler Michelle Dintikon 1997 22.75
35. Müller Isabel Seon 1997 22.70
36. Herzig Joel Seengen 1997 22.65
37. Dössegger Livia Hallwil 1998 22.60
38. Lüscher Sabrina Niederlenz 1996 22.45
39. Zeder Anna Dintikon 1996 22.15
Leimbacher Sebastian Ammerswil 1997 22.15
41. Luginbühl Nicole Hunzenschwil 1998 21.70
42. Stein Till Möriken-Wildegg 1998 21.40
43. Bühlmann Manuela Möriken-Wildegg 1996 21.25
44. Berli Dennis Hendschiken 1998 21.05
45. Siegrist Josua Staufen 1998 20.45
46. Sandmeier Nicolas Lenzburg 1998 19.70

Kategorie 3
1. Bryner Yves Möriken-Wildegg 1993 27.95
2. Frei Yannick Egliswil 1993 27.75
3. Hediger Ronny Rupperswil 1993 27.70
4. Huser Pascal Seon 1994 27.50
5. Basler David Niederlenz 1993 27.40
6. Fischer Mario Seengen 1995 27.35
7. Graber Jonas Schafisheim 1995 26.80
8. Fehlmann Simon Seon 1993 26.65
9. Schmidt Rafael Staufen 1994 26.45
Schwegler Patrick Hallwil 1995 26.45
11. Hediger Fabian Seon 1995 26.20
Hediger Nicole Seon 1994 26.20
13. Zehnder Samuel Möriken-Wildegg 1993 26.15
14. von Burg Mischa Hallwil 1995 26.10
15. Rey Fabian Möriken-Wildegg 1993 25.75
16. Rüttimann Janik Ammerswil 1995 25.70
17. Staubli Julian Schafisheim 1995 25.65
18. Tellenbach Philipp Seengen 1993 25.50
19. Bandlow Samuel Schafisheim 1994 25.35
20. Schatzmann Tamara Hausen 1994 25.30
21. Baumann Oliver Hunzenschwil 1995 25.00
22. Siegrist Jonas Staufen 1995 24.45
23. Frei Lukas Auenstein 1993 24.30
Marolf Rafael Hausen 1994 24.30
25. Anderegg Andreas Othmarsingen 1995 23.85
26. Meier Simon Othmarsingen 1993 23.70
27. Bruder Sophie Egliswil 1994 23.65
Brunner Michael Egliswil 1994 23.65
29. Huser Luca Hunzenschwil 1994 23.30
30. Brunner Benjamin Egliswil 1995 23.15
31. von Ballmoos Stephan Lenzburg 1995 22.10
32. Herzig Francis Seengen 1995 22.00
33. Wyser Christoph Niederlenz 1995 16.85

Kategorie 4
1. Guerdi Pio Lenzburg 1974 28.55
2. Jaberg Christoph Auenstein 1967 28.20
3. Sommer Toni Hendschiken 1987 28.10
4. Caselli Adrian Niederlenz 1988 28.05
5. Werren Daniel Egliswil 1973 28.00
6. Spring Severin Seengen 1992 27.95
7. Schwaller Michael Seon 1992 27.90
8. Pfister Mirco Brunegg 1992 27.85
9. Gebhard Lorenz Möriken-Wildegg 1989 27.80
10. Furter Ueli Staufen 1967 27.75
Gloor Claudio Dintikon 1985 27.75
12. Dill Adrian Seon 1974 27.70
Tobler Adrian Niederlenz 1981 27.70
Lüscher Silvio Seon 1990 27.70
15. Zehnder Walter Möriken-Wildegg 1965 27.65
Friederich Kilian Egliswil 1963 27.65
Merz Andreas Schafisheim 1973 27.65
18. Dettwiler Thomas Schafisheim 1961 27.60
19. Bucher Thomas Hallwil 1983 27.55
20. Sommer Christian Hendschiken 1989 27.50
Hänni Kevin Hausen 1989 27.50
22. Hunziker Tobias Othmarsingen 1992 27.40
23. Frey Markus Hunzenschwil 1957 27.35
24. Jäger Michael Niederlenz 1988 27.20
Bruder Fabian Seengen 1982 27.20
Caselli Sybille Niederlenz 1983 27.20
27. Gehrig Marc Ammerswil 1988 27.05
28. Schmidt Walter Staufen 1957 26.85
29. Schärer Patrick Othmarsingen 1977 26.75
30. Spring Cédric Seengen 1989 26.65
31. Bryner Nils Möriken-Wildegg 1988 26.60
Wernli Rolf Hunzenschwil 1967 26.60
33. Frey Philipp Hunzenschwil 1987 26.35
Urech Roland Hallwil 1991 26.35
35. Humbel Christof Hausen 1989 26.30
Rey Pascal Rupperswil 1991 26.30
37. Möhl Roman Schafisheim 1983 26.25
38. Lekebusch Jürg Staufen 1967 26.20
39. Richner Pascal Auenstein 1991 25.90
40. Rast Romy Möriken-Wildegg 1983 25.60
41. Blaser Vreni Seon 1949 25.35
42. Gloor Chantal Dintikon 1982 24.95
43. Luginbühl Melanie Hunzenschwil 1992 24.25
44. Schatzmann Walter Hausen 1979 24.00
45. Ortelli Andrea Lenzburg 1991 23.85
Keller Rahel Egliswil 1973 23.85
47. Gloor Margrit Dintikon 1954 22.65
48. Dünki Patricia Hendschiken 1986 22.45

Meistgesehen

Artboard 1