Bezirk Bremgarten

ARNI

Gemeinderat
Süess Kurt (452)
Pfister Heinz (423)
Pfister Meier Evelyn (410)
Frei David (neu, 333)

Ammann
Heinz Pfister (409)

Vizeammann
Süess Kurt (379)

Nicht gewählt
Widmer Gregor (neu, 260)
Dubler Manuel (neu, 199)
Ritschard Hans (neu, 166)
Basler Roland (neu, 142)
Jäger Rudolf (neu, 138)
Stutz Werner (neu, 137)
Müller Werner (neu, SVP, 110)

BERIKON

Gemeinderat
Bossard Stefan (parteilos, 1011)
Eggimann Otto (CVP, 963)
Trüb Thomas (neu, FDP, 904)
Groux Rosmarie (SP, 874)
Haag Stephan (SP, 803)

Ammann
Bossard Stefan (parteilos, 972)

Vizeammann
Groux Rosmarie (SP, 767)

BREMGARTEN

Gemeinderat
Stöckli-Melliger Doris (parteilos, 1306)
Sommerhalder Daniel (SP, 1226)
Briner-Leutenegger Monika (FDP, 1184)
Tellenbach Raymond (FDP, 1180)
Rau Theophil (CVP, 1176)

Ammann
Tellenbach Raymond (FDP, 1048)

Vizeammann
Stöckli-Melliger Doris (parteilos, 1107)

BÜTTIKON

Gemeinderat
Silvestri Gian Carlo (226)
Koch Vollenweider Silvia (220)
Camenisch Christian (215)
Sax Kurt (213)
Angstmann Christian (213)

Ammann
Silvestri Gian Carlo (214)

Vizeammann
Sax Kurt (204)

DOTTIKON

Gemeinderat
Polentarutti Roland (FDP, 561)
Keller Patrick (parteilos, 554)
Fischer Marcel (parteilos, 550)
Lötscher Franz (parteilos, 547)
Hegglin-Troxler Heidi (parteilos, 512)

Ammann
Polentarutti Roland (FDP, 520)

Vizeammann
Lötscher Franz (parteilos, 452)

Nicht gewählt
Vontobel Thomas (neu, SVP, 274)

EGGENWIL

Gemeinderat
Hausherr Roger (322)
Bonnemeier Frank (neu, 310)
Sieber Hans Peter (292)
Incollingo Biagio (268)
Stoll Michael (FDP, 242)

Ammann
Hausherr Roger (neu, 255)
Nicht gewählt: Stoll Michael (neu, FDP, 157)

Vizeammann
Incollingo Biagio (226)
Nicht gewählt: Sieber Hans Peter (neu, 174)

Nicht gewählt
Bürki Friedrich (neu, 223)

FISCHBACH-GÖSLIKON

Gemeinderat
Schüepp Guido (340)
Gsell Stephan (328)
Flückiger Hans Peter (327)
Long Claudia (319)
Rohrer Thomas (neu, 300)

Ammann
Flückiger Hans Peter (neu, 300)

Vizeammann
Schüepp Guido (neu, 292)

HÄGGLINGEN

Gemeinderat
Bosisio Urs (SVP, 602)
Wyss Peter (CVP, 582)
Schaad Franz (FDP, 567)
Schmid Rudolf, (SVP, 523)
Wirz Robert (FDP, neu, 515)

Ammann
Bosisio Urs (SVP, 575)

Vizeammann
Schaad Franz (FDP, 474)

ISLISBERG

Gemeinderat
Abbt Alexandra (177)
Eggenberger Jolanda (169)
Roth Rolf (165)
Stutz Patrick (165)
Farrér Stefan (97)

Ammann
Abbt Alexandra (172)

Vizeammann
Roth Rolf (150)

JONEN

Gemeinderat
Ackermann Philipp (495)
Rüttimann Jürg (477)
Brodbeck Dieter (456)
Blättler Reto (455)
Alberti Luigi (neu, 442)

Ammann
Rüttimann Jürg (neu, 442)

Vizeammann
Ackermann Philipp (neu, 413)

NIEDERWIL

Gemeinderat
Gauch Peter (SVP, 624)
Koch Walter (CVP, 621)
Stutz Cornelia (CVP, 614)
Maurer Stefan (CVP, 611)
Pietsch, Daniel (neu, SVP, 547)

Ammann
Koch Walter (CVP, 580)

Vizeammann
Gauch Peter (SVP, 543)

OBERLUNKHOFEN

Gemeinderat
Maître Alain (CVP, 550)
Canis Cristian (FDP, 540)
Weber Barbara (fwo, 490)
Bürgi Urs (FDP, 440)
Graw Vivienne (neu, parteilos, 357)

Ammann
Maître Alain (neu, CVP, 317)
Nicht gewählt: Weber Barbara (neu, fwo,  287)

Vizeammann

Canis Cristian (neu, FDP, 426)

OBERWIL-LIELI

Gemeinderat
Strebel Stefan (neu, 782)
Emmenegger Christoph (751)
Läber Ilias (739)
Bader Gabriela (neu, 719)
Saladin Sven (SVP, 633)

Ammann
Läber Ilias (neu, 634)

Vizeammann
Emmenegger Christoph (neu, 587)

Nicht gewählt
Brem-Ingold Rita (neu, 407)
Gündel Roger (neu, 347)

RUDOLFSTETTEN-FRIEDLISBERG

Gemeinderat
Bissig Reto (699)
Wieser Daniel (FDP, 675)
Käppeli Sascha (644)
Brem Josef ( 618)

Ammann
Brem Josef (541)

Vizeammann
Wieser Daniel (FDP, 519)

SARMENSTORF

Gemeinderat
Winkler Bruno (CVP, 671)
Baur Matthias (SVP, 635)
Lüthi Marco (neu, CVP, 629)
Baur Meinrad (FDP, 602)
Ambühl-Riedo Lucia (FDP, 585)

Ammann
Winkler Bruno (CVP, 625)

Vizeammann
Baur Meinrad (FDP, 526)

TÄGERIG

Gemeinderat
Nietlispach Beat (SVP, 306)
Widmer Thomas (SVP, 313)
Schneeberger Hans (parteilos, 382)
Vogel Christian (parteilos, 372)
Kramer Daniela (neu, SVP, 207)

Ammann
Nietlispach Beat (neu, SVP, 263)

Vizeammann
Widmer Thomas (neu, SVP, 264)

UEZWIL

Gemeinderat
Stampbach Ralph (129)
Füglistaler Thomas (128)
Trottmann Werner (neu, 124)
Meyer Stefan (119)
Binder Martin (119)

Ammann
Meyer Stefan (neu, 108)

Vizeammann
Binder Martin (104)

UNTERLUNKHOFEN

Gemeinderat
Hochuli Peter (neu, 383)
Müller Thomas (368)
Braun Siegfried (363)
Burri Nadya (345)
Von Tavel Alexander (329)

Ammann
Hochuli Peter (neu, 372)

Vizeammann
Müller Thomas (334)

VILLMERGEN

Gemeinderat
Lütolf Ueli (CVP, 1199)
Bucher-Rüegger Barbara (FDP, 1120)
Schneider Rosmarie (SVP, 1087)
Sanvido Renato (FDP, 1079)
Hegglin Klemenz (SP, 963)

Ammann
Lütolf Ueli (CVP, 1137)

Vizeammann
Hegglin Klemenz (SP, 843)

WIDEN

Gemeinderat
Suter Beat (CVP, 888)
Lüthy Gabriel (FDP, 884)
Spring Peter (FDP, 824)
Springer Louisa (CVP, 746)
Giger Beat (neu, 628)

Ammann
Spring Peter (FDP, 748)
Nicht gewählt: Stutz Roger (neu, 167)

Vizeammann
Suter Beat (neu, CVP) 751

Nicht gewählt
Stutz Philipp (neu, 512)
Stutz Roger (neu, 332)

WOHLEN

Gemeinderat
Perroud Arsène (SP, 2546)
Vogt Roland (SVP, 2136)
Burkard Thomas (neu, Grüne, 1981)
Huwiler Paul (CVP, 1871)
Gregor-Neff Ariane (neu, CVP, 1852)

Ammann
Perroud Arsène (neu, SP, 1929)
Nicht gewählt: Huwiler Paul (neu, CVP, 983)

Vizeammann
Vogt Roland (neu, SVP, 1694)

Nicht gewählt/abgewählt
Donat Ruedi (CVP, 1702)
Stäger Dieter (neu, FDP, 1514)
Breitschmid Bruno (FDP, 1295)

ZUFIKON

Gemeinderat
Kaufmann Karl (CVP, 1195)
Bereuter Gabriela (CVP, 1075)
Baumann Christian (1037)
Sommer Boris (neu, SVP, 921)
Samsinger Bernhard (724)

Ammann
Baumann Christian (848)
Nicht gewählt: Samsinger Bernhard (neu, 333)

Vizeammann

Kaufmann Karl (CVP, 1031)

Bezirk Muri

ABTWIL

Gemeinderat
Amhof Priska (267)
Balmer Stefan (261)
Engel Pius (neu, 253)
Bühler Roland (neu, 252)
Hodel Roland (neu, 240)

Ammann

Balmer Stefan (239)

Vizeammann

Amhof Priska (neu, 237)

ARISTAU

Gemeinderat
Meier René (207)
Wittwer Diana (204)
Huber Ruth (195)
Meier Ernst (194)
Müller Werner (189)

Ammann

Meier René (192)

Vizeammann

Wittwer Diana (169)

AUW

Gemeinderat
Rebsamen Philipp (CVP, 496)
Villiger-Stierli Marlis (CVP, 486)
Villiger-Villiger Benno (468)
Leu-Müller Erich (neu, 437)
Villiger Christoph (neu, 401)

Ammann
Villiger-Stierli Marlis (neu, CVP, 440)

Vizeammann
Rebsamen Philipp (CVP, 433)

Nicht gewählt
Stöckli-Baumann Bruno (neu, CVP, 184)

BEINWIL

Gemeinderat
Betschart-Schriber Albert (SVP, 364)
Stenico Franziska (CVP, 320)
Wenger-Brunner Christian (neu, 290)
Küng René (neu, 245)
Zehnder-Guldimann Anton (CVP, 206)

Ammann
Betschart-Schriber Albert (SVP, 352)

Vizeammann
Stenico Franziska (neu, CVP, 255)

BESENBÜHREN

Gemeinderat
Lang Thomas (218)
Berner Simon (205)
Räber Mario (201)
Lötscher Alexander (171)
Andermatt Armin (159)

Ammann
Räber Mario (169)
Nicht gewählt: Andermatt Armin (neu, 48)

Vizeammann
Lötscher Alexander (144)

BETTWIL

Gemeinderat
Mock Astrid (243)
Brütsch Peter (230)
Huber Marcel (neu, 227)
Keusch Peter (neu, SVP, 174)
Gauch-Hoppler Claudia (neu, SVP, 172)

Ammann
Keusch Peter (neu, SVP, 128)
Nicht gewählt: Brunner Kurt (neu, 86)

Vizeammann
Brütsch Peter (197)

Nicht gewählt
Brunner Kurt (118)
Loibl Peter (neu, 59)

BOSWIL

Gemeinderat
Weber Michael (SVP, 524)
Kappeler-Rey Liliane (CVP, 478)
Schönenberg Gabriela (neu, SVP, 469)
Wyrsch Peter (SVP, 465)
Dolder Jakob (CVP, 448)

Ammann
Weber Michael (SVP, 496)

Vizeammann
Kappeler-Rey Liliane (CVP, 427)

BUTTWIL

Gemeinderat
Frey Dominic (273)
Gisler Stefan (269)
Reuleke Petra (263)
Strauss Jakobus (neu, 243)
Huwiler Thomas (241)

Ammann
Gisler Stefan (250)

Vizeammann
Huwiler Thomas (195)

BÜNZEN

Gemeinderat
Huber-Hofmann Peter (236)
Rüttimann Patrick (238)
Egg-Bontorno Marcel (231)

Ammann
vakant

Vizeammann
Huber-Hofmann Peter (neu, 199)

DIETWIL

Gemeinderat
Gisi Beatrice (neu, 349)
Wiss Pius (347)
Gwerder Andrea (342)
Arnet Michael (neu, 315)

Ammann
Wiss Pius (334)

Vizeammann
Gwerder Andrea (neu, 300)

GELTWIL

Gemeinderat
Enzler Felix (62)
Fischer Daniel (neu, 58)
Senn Markus (54)
Kron Thomas (49)
Dürig Michael (neu, 47)

Ammann
Enzler Felix (neu, 52)

Vizeammann
Senn Markus (49)

KALLERN

Gemeinderat
Dubler Philipp (116)
Koch-Born Nadja (113)
Schwegler Daniel (neu, 109)
Schüpbach Andreas (107)
Rübsamen Thomas (BDP, 91)

Ammann
Dubler Philipp (neu, 113)

Vizeammann
Schüpbach Andreas (102)

MERENSCHWAND

Gemeinderat
Dober Claudia (681)
Brauchli Karin (649)
Heggli Rainer (632)
Küng Johannes (631)
Schmid Daniel (508)

Ammann
Küng Johannes (568)

Vizeammann
Dober Claudia (571)

Nicht gewählt
Schöni Daniel (neu, 156)
Schöni Theresia (neu, 112)

MURI

Gemeinderat
Budmiger Hans-Peter (parteilos, 1513)
Leuppi-Köchli Yvonne (CVP, 1424)
Küng Beat (Grüne) 1392)
Stöckli-Ammann Milly (SVP, 1273)
Nater Heinz (CVP, 1252)

Gemeindepräsident
Budmiger Hans-Peter (parteilos, 1412)

Vizepräsident
Stöckli-Ammann Milly (SVP, 1015)

MÜHLAU

Gemeinderat
Stöckli Oliver (neu, 277)Heller-Imhof Martin (FDP, 264)
Bucher-Yurko Ivo (CVP, 250)
Burkard Isabel (neu, CVP, 224)

Ammann
Heller-Imhof Martin (FDP, 243)

Vizeammann
Bucher-Yurko Ivo (CVP, neu, 210)

OBERRÜTI

Gemeinderat
Meier Roland (parteilos, 408)
Baggenstos Franziska (parteilos, 392)
Hofstetter Pius (SVP, 381)
Küttel Werner (parteilos, 352)
Graf Marco (parteilos, 340)

Ammann
Baggenstos Franziska (parteilos, 376)

Vizeammann
Hofstetter Pius (SVP, 259)
Nicht gewählt: Graf Marco (neu, parteilos, 133)

ROTTENSCHWIL

Gemeinderat
Wyss Christian (180)
Erne Giordana (175)
Moor Daniel (169)
Consiglio Fabian (155)

Ammann

Erne Giordana (160)

Vizeammann
Moor Daniel (153)

SINS

Gemeinderat
Meier Marco (parteilos, 831)
Huwiler Josef (FDP, 779)
Villiger Andreas (CVP, 772)
Moll-Reutercrona Andrea (FDP, 699)
Notter-Hertlein Yvonne (CVP, 752)

Ammann
Huwiler Josef (FDP, 728)

Vizeammann
Villiger Andreas (CVP, 682)

WALTENSCHWIL

Gemeinderat
Christen Michel (FDP, 715)
Galbier Liechti Bettina (683)
Müller Hans Rudolf (670)
Zubler Simon (652)
Meyer Christoph (neu, 474)

Ammann
Christen Michel (FDP, 695)

Vizeammann
Zubler Simon (neu, ,579)

Nicht gewählt
Olschimke Peter (neu, 459)